ALUMNI NEWS

ALUMNI GAME
Friday, Jan. 3rd, 2020. 7pm Kickoff

CLASS OF 2020
Andrew Kang
Sean Kelley
Trey Melnyk
Yuto Natori
Matt Ritchey
Juan Vargas-Ortiz
Issei Yamakawa

CLASS OF '19
Ethan Brandt
Cole Hamilton
Max Kim
Josh Laveaga
Mason McGhee
Adam McGraw
Jeremy Nieraeth
Kayden Pourlak
Koji Ueoka
Chris Valot
John Weaver

CLASS OF '18
Arman Banihashemi
Marco Fields
Josh Harasaki
Andrew Hazzard
Nick Herrero
Cameron Korshavn
Brandon Taylor
Matt Villongco

CLASS OF '17
Tobe Akubuilo
Zach Babbitt
Bryan Burrell
Trent Klaser
Ben Kogen
Shane Melnyk
Alan Napole
Cole Prince
Nico Raman
Devin Rochlitz
Adam Surls
Ryan Tamaki
James Yamashiro

CLASS OF '16
Cale Dea
Go Ishinabe
Cole Logan
Cody Savolt-Flores
Kan Shimizu
Denver Silverlake

CLASS OF '15
Spencer Allen
Chris Guillen
Dylan Hastings
Tristen Lopez
Scott McGraw
Zac McGraw
Mason Shortland
Guy VanderBeke
Josh Williams

CLASS OF '14
Joseph "Jose" Barakat
Riley Dawson
Ian "Spot" Melnyk
Gabe Ramirez
Dane Silverlake

CLASS OF '13
Weston Adkins
Taylor Diaz
Derrick Hamilton
Steven "4-Peat" Ingraham
Matt Itow
Shaun Jackson
Michael Johnson
Thomas "Clay" Kelty
Guy Rappleyea
Matt Stephens

CLASS OF '12
Matt Adachi
Frankie Caceres
Daniel Colin
Miles Dawson
Greg Day
Kevin Kamar
John Lee
Aaron Morales
Christian Rahman
Julian Samaan
Justin Yapelli

CLASS OF '11
Ike Akubuilo
Scott Bower
Tom Coleman
Andrew Johnson
Eric LaRue
Austin "Gandhi" Lohn
Jesus Medina
Spencer "The Ostrich" Shortland
Cody Thornton

CLASS OF '10
Brian Dempsey
Taylor Farish
Ian Godfrey
Nick Kranz
Cameron Krumpe
David Kubo
Brett Manning
Dylan Molina
Lucas Nascimento
Mitchell O'Gorman
Kai Sakamoto
Ryan Sakamoto
Zach Williams
Aaron Yamamoto

CLASS OF '09
Matt "Crossbar" Hazzard
Kevin Ingraham
Young Rae Kim
Aric Morales
Brendan Patel
Mick Petchprom
Kevin Pivovaroff
James Rochlitz

CLASS OF '08
Daniel Freitas
Tyler Krumpe
Jaime Lara
Ryan "RJ" Oster
Leroy Tung

CLASS OF '07
Ashkon Banihashemi
George Bannura
Steven DeCastro
Chris Marckstadt
Dustin Sisco

CLASS OF '06
James Belikow
Marco Bonello
Ibrahim Elaffas
Branden Garcia
Jacob Gee
Simon Hoffman
Vinicius Lima
Andy Payne
Adrian Ramirez
Carlos Ruiz
Tommy Smith

CLASS OF '05
Nick Jones
Andrew Kristof

CLASS OF '04
Scotty Anagnostou
Charles "Chaz" Cotugno
Emanual "Manny" Guzman
Bradley Hurst
Chris Joseph
Dustin Mockett
Brandon Oster
Matt "Illinois" Sunseri
Jeff Takaki

CLASS OF '03
Kiyo Beverly
Alan Chavarria
Carlos "Boku" Cornejo
Kevin Primo
Sean Silver
Troy Wiseman

CLASS OF '02
Joe "Squeak" Coulter
Jou Kemanai
Kris Magony
Jason "Grif" Orabuena
Jon Patton
Joe Stoakley
Tommy Valashinas

CLASS OF '01
Ibi Alazzawi
Mark Anderson
Felipe Braga
Keelan Countee
Jarret "JT" Minami
Kazu Omatsu
Mark "Woody" Wood

CLASS OF '00
Matt Birkett
Gianni Bonello
Isaias Braga
Antonio Callejus
Paul Landon
Matt Stanberry
Nick Tasich
Alan Ward
Joel Wood
Danny Ybarra

CLASS OF '99
Bobby Bickford
German "Gooch" Chumpitaz
Keita Countee
Blake Edwards
Brett Exnowski
Dan Ingram
Andreas Reiter
Ryan Tanaka
Matt Wilson

CLASS OF '98
Anthony "Head" Chumpitaz
Peter Magginis
Chris Martinez
Bryan Orabuena
Derrick "Cyclops" Price
Kyle Thornton

CLASS OF '81
Scott Hayworth
Paul Krumpe
Russ Maier
Vince Shortland

CLASS OF '78
Howard Buckley
Steve Hazzard

CLASS OF '74
Steve Warner

CLASS OF '73
Jim Brown